FAMILY PACK (TO GO)
Butter Chicken (Family Pack)
$36.00Chicken Tikka Masala (Family Pack)
$36.00Chicken Biryani (Family Pk)
$36.00Chicken Korma (Family Pk)
$36.00Tender chicken pieces slow-cooked in a mild, creamy coconut and cashew nut sauce with aromatic spices.
Chicken Curry (Boneless)family Pack
$36.00Paneer Tikka Masala (Family Pk)
$33.00Maghaz Methi Paneer ( Family Pk)
$33.00Chukundari Kofta (Family Pk)
$30.00Malai Kofta (Family Pk)
$30.00Vegetable Korma (Family Pk)
$30.00Medley of fresh vegetables simmered in a velvety, mildly spiced cashew and coconut cream sauce.
FAMILY MEALS (TO GO)
TANDOORI/TAWA ROASTED
Amritsari Paneer Tikka
$18.00Marinated paneer cubes roasted in the tandoor with yogurt, spices, and peppers.
Hariyali Kebab
$20.00Kebabs infused with fresh herbs, yogurt, and aromatic spices, roasted in the tandoor.
Tandoori Chicken Tikka (Boneless)
$20.00Tandoori Chicken (Bone In)
$20.00Punjabi Herb Salmon
$22.00garlic, fresh herbs, panch puran spices served with sauteéd vegetables.

Lamb Chops
$28.00Tender lamb chops marinated with garlic, yogurt, and spices, tandoor-roasted.

Garlic Anardana Lamb (GF)
$24.00Tandoor-roasted lamb marinated with garlic, pomegranate, and aromatic spices.
Tandoori Wings
$10.00Chicken wings marinated in yogurt, lemon, ginger, garlic, and spices, then cooked in the tandoor.
Chicken Seekh Kebab
$20.00Minced Chicken Seasoned With Spices And Grilled.
Coconut Garlic Shrimp
$22.00Kashmiri Chilli Garlic Coconut Seasoned Sauteed Vegetables
CLASSICS
Biryani
$17.00Fragrant basmati rice layered with spices, herbs, and your choice of protein.

Korma
$17.00Creamy cashew and coconut sauce simmered with mild spices and your choice of protein.
Sabjiwala
$17.00Patia
$17.00Saag
$17.00Vin D' Alho
$17.00
Tikka Masala
$17.00Kadaiwala
$17.00Classic kadai-style preparation with onions, bell peppers, tomatoes, and bold spices.
House Curry
$17.00Xacuti (Goan Style Curry)
$17.00A Rich Goan Curry With Roasted Spices,coconut And Aromatic Herbs(gf)

Jalfrezi
$17.00Stir-fried With Onions,bellpepper,tomatoes And Bold Spices
VEGETERIAN
Maghaz Methi Paneer
$19.00Chukundari Kofta
$17.00Beetroot and vegetable kofta served in a rich, mildly spiced sauce.
Paneer Lababdar
$19.00Jackfruit Mushroom Pulimunchi
$18.00Jackfruit and mushrooms simmered in a tangy tamarind, coconut, and spice gravy.
Kadala Black Chickpeas
$17.00Slow-cooked black chickpeas prepared with onions, tomatoes, and traditional spices.
Paneer Bhindi Nayatara
$18.00
Bhindi Masala
$16.00Fresh okra sautéed with onions, tomatoes, and traditional Indian spices.
Dal Makhani
$17.00Slow-cooked black lentils simmered with butter, cream, and spices.

Dal Tadka
$17.00Yellow lentils tempered with garlic, cumin, and aromatic spices.
Baingan Bahar
$17.00Roasted eggplant cooked in a rich tomato, onion, and spice-based gravy.
Chole Chana Masala
$17.00Slow-simmered chickpeas cooked in a spiced onion and tomato gravy.
Malai Kofta
$18.00Paneer Dumplings Stuffed With Homemade Cottage Cheese And Potatoes
Aloo Saag
$17.00Tender potatoes cooked with fresh spinach, garlic, and warm spices.
Paneer Makhani
$19.00Shahi Paneer
$18.00Paneer Bhurji
$20.00Shredded Paneer With Onion Bellpepper Creamy Dish
Aloo Gobi
$17.00Potatoes and cauliflower sautéed with ginger, tomatoes, and aromatic Indian spices.
Mutter Paneer
$19.00Peas And Cottage Cheese
Corn Saag
$18.00Matter Methi Malai
$18.00Peas In Creamy Sauce
Saag
$17.00Creamy Spinach
Chole Bhature
$22.00Chickpea Curry Served With 2 Deep Fried Bread
Corn Methi Malai
$18.00Baingan Bharta
$18.00Tandoori Roasted MashedEggplant With Onion Tomatoes Peas And Spices
NON-VEGETERIAN DISHES
Crab Baghara
Sold OutFresh crab cooked in a rich onion, coconut, and spice-based gravy.
Chingri Malai Curry
$22.00Succulent shrimp simmered in a creamy coconut and mild spice gravy.
Grouper Puli Munchi
$22.00Fresh grouper cooked in a coastal-style tamarind and coconut sauce with mustard seeds and curry leaves.
Kesar Malai Lamb
$22.00Tender lamb cooked in a creamy saffron-infused sauce with mild spices.
Anjeer Ananas Lamb
$22.00Tender lamb simmered with figs and pineapple in a rich, mildly spiced gravy.

Marwadi Chicken
$20.00Mirchi Malai Murgh
$20.00New Delhi Butter Chicken
$20.00Lamb Roganjosh
$22.00Slow-cooked lamb in a rich Kashmiri-style gravy with yogurt and aromatic spices.
Chicken Saffron
$20.00Tender chicken breast cooked in a creamy saffron-infused sauce with mild spices.
Goan Seafood Curry
$22.00Traditional Goan Curry With Fresh Coconut,spices And Herbs(gf)22
Chef's Special Green Chicken Curry
$20.00Tender chicken simmered in a vibrant, tangy sauce of fresh coriander, green chilies, and aromatic spices, vinegar-marinated for a bold, herbaceous punch.
Chicken 65 Biryani( Spicy)
$20.00Chilli Chicken Dinner
$20.00Chilli Chicken (Family Style)
$36.00Tender Chicken Sauteed With Sliced Onions, Green Bell Pepper Glazed In Tangy Sauce.
BREADS
Paneer Bhatura
$6.00
Gluten Free Bread
$6.00House gluten-free flatbread, warmed to order.
Flamin Naan
$5.00Tandoor-baked naan topped with chili and spices.

Naan
$3.00Garlic Naan
$4.00Soft naan brushed with garlic and butter.

Chili Naan
$4.00Chili Garlic Naan
$5.00Naan topped with fresh garlic and chili, baked in the tandoor.
Roti
$3.00Paratha
$4.00Chapati
$3.00Soft whole wheat flatbread, cooked on the griddle.
Cheese Naan
$5.00Soft naan stuffed with melted cheese.
Cheese Garlic Naan
$6.00Tandoor-baked naan filled with melted cheese and fresh garlic.
Peshawari Naan
$6.00Stuff With Cocunut,cherries,raisens,cashew N Almonds
Onion Kulcha
$5.00Poori
$4.00Chicken Kheema Naan
$6.00Plain Bathura
$4.00Malabar Paratha
$6.00South Indian, soft, flaky, layered flatbread. Buttery and golden with countless delicate layers.
ACCOMPANIMENTS/EXTRAS
Sauteed Vegetables
$6.00Raita
$3.00Achar (Pickle)
$3.00Mango, lime, and mixed vegetable pickle with mustard seeds, chili, garlic, and aromatic spices—served as a tangy accompaniment.
Mango Chutney
$3.00Papadum
$3.00Spicy Vindaloo Sauce
$3.00Makhani Sauce
$4.00Onion Lachha Salad
$2.00Extra Rice (Small)
$3.00Small serving of steamed basmati rice.
Extra Rice (Big)
$5.00Large serving of steamed basmati rice.
Plain Yogurt
$3.00Fries
$6.00Crispy golden fries, lightly seasoned.
Onion Chutney
$3.00Keya Chips
$4.00Jeera Rice
$5.00Mint Chutney 8oz
$3.00
DESSERTS
KIDS MEAL
Kids Grilled Chicken
$12.00Simply seasoned grilled chicken, served mild.
Kids Fried Chicken
$12.00Crispy fried chicken served mild and kid-friendly.
Kids Paneer Makhani Meal
$12.00Indian Cottage Cheese in a mild, creamy Tomato sauce served with rice and naan
Kids Butter Chicken Meal
$12.00Chicken In Butter Creamy Sauce
WINE (SPARKLING/ROSE)
WINE (WHITE)
WINE (RED)
0.0% ALCOHOL
CLASSIC DRINKS
Mango Lassi
$5.00
Sweet Lassi
$5.00Salted Lassi
$5.00Soda
$3.00Iced Tea
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Chai
$4.00Traditional Indian spiced tea brewed with milk.
Indian Spiced Tea
$3.00Indian Herbal Tea
$3.00Sparkling Water Small
$4.00Sparkling Water Big
$6.00Orange Juice
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Mango Juice
$4.00Rose Lassi
$5.00Milk
$5.00Milk
Ginger Beer
$5.00Shirley Temple
$5.00Masala Soda
$5.00Lemonade
$3.00Bottle Spring Water 750 Ml
$4.00Natural Spring water.
KMG Rose Dryfruit Lassi
$10.00Yogurt, Rose, Saffron, Cashew, Cardamom & Almonds
Mango Shake
$5.00Fruit Punch
$5.00Small Sparkling Water 250ml
$2.00Small Sparkling Water 250 Ml





